Dames 30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Vincent de Ruiter |
Manager | Danielle Walsweer-Verhaar |
Aanvoerder | Madelon Schouten |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Apeldoorn D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | 11:00 | 12-5-2024 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Dieren D30-1 | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 24 | 0 |
2 | Arnhem D30-1 | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Wageningen D30-2 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 0 |
5 | HCM D30-1 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 0 |
6 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 0 |
7 | Upward D30-2 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 0 |
8 | Apeldoorn D30-2 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 31 | 0 |
9 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 27 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Apeldoorn D30-2 | 11:00 | uit |
15 mei | Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D30-1 | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 2 |
2 jun | Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D30-2 | 14:30 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Dieren D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Arnhem D30-1 | Wageningen D30-2 | (1-1)final |
HCM D30-1 | Upward D30-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Arnhem D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Upward D30-2 | Apeldoorn D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Wageningen D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Dieren D30-1 | Upward D30-2 | (2-1)final |
HCM D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Arnhem D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (0-1)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 | Wageningen D30-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-2 | (5-0)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | (0-7)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Wageningen D30-2 | Dieren D30-1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HCM D30-1 | Arnhem D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Dieren D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (3-4)final |
Upward D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Arnhem D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-2 | (4-0)final |
Wageningen D30-2 | Upward D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Dieren D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Upward D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (2-5)final |
Wageningen D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Dieren D30-1 | Arnhem D30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D30-2 | Upward D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Wageningen D30-2 | (1-4)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (3-0)final |
HCM D30-1 | Dieren D30-1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Wageningen D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (0-2)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Dieren D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Upward D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Wageningen D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Upward D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Dieren D30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Arnhem D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 | Upward D30-2 | (1-1)final |
HCM D30-1 | Wageningen D30-2 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | HCM D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Wageningen D30-2 | Apeldoorn D30-2 | (4-3)final |
Upward D30-2 | Dieren D30-1 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Dieren D30-1 | Wageningen D30-2 | (2-1)final |
Arnhem D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Apeldoorn D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (0-3)final |
HCM D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen D30-2 | Apeldoorn D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Dieren D30-1 | (5-6)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Upward D30-2 | (0-1)final |
Arnhem D30-1 | HCM D30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dieren D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (2-1)final |
Upward D30-2 | Wageningen D30-2 | (1-5)final |
HCM D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
HCM D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Upward D30-2 | (1-2)final |
Arnhem D30-1 | Dieren D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Wageningen D30-2 | (1-1)final |