Terug
Jongens O14-1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Niels Bekker |
Coach |
Dolf Peijnenburg |
Coach |
Ed van Vugt |
Trainer |
Thijmen Jacobi |
Trainer |
Kitana May |
Trainer |
Frank Vestering |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Datum |
Westerduiven JO14-1 |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 |
10:30 |
18-5-2024 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 |
7 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
QZ JO14-1 |
7 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
HCM JO14-1 |
7 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
Upward JO14-2 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
6 |
Westerduiven JO14-1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
7 |
Nijmegen JO14-3 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
22 |
0 |
8 |
Arnhem JO14-1 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
25 mei |
HCQZ JO14-1 |
12:10 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
1 jun |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 |
08:30 |
uit
|
8 jun |
NMHC Nijmegen JO14-3 |
10:30 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
Westerduiven JO14-1 |
HCM JO14-1 |
(2-4)final |
QZ JO14-1 |
Arnhem JO14-1 |
(3-2)final |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 |
Upward JO14-2 |
(7-2)final |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 |
Nijmegen JO14-3 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
Arnhem JO14-1 |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 |
(0-2)final |
HCM JO14-1 |
QZ JO14-1 |
(1-5)final |
Nijmegen JO14-3 |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 |
(1-2)final |
Upward JO14-2 |
Westerduiven JO14-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
QZ JO14-1 |
Upward JO14-2 |
(1-0)final |
Westerduiven JO14-1 |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 |
(2-3)final |
Arnhem JO14-1 |
Nijmegen JO14-3 |
(2-4)final |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 |
HCM JO14-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 |
QZ JO14-1 |
(3-2)final |
Upward JO14-2 |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 |
(0-1)final |
HCM JO14-1 |
Arnhem JO14-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 |
Nijmegen JO14-3 |
Westerduiven JO14-1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
QZ JO14-1 |
Westerduiven JO14-1 |
(5-4)final |
Arnhem JO14-1 |
Upward JO14-2 |
(0-1)final |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 |
(1-5)final |
HCM JO14-1 |
Nijmegen JO14-3 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
QZ JO14-1 |
Nijmegen JO14-3 |
(6-1)final |
Upward JO14-2 |
HCM JO14-1 |
(3-1)final |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 |
Arnhem JO14-1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen JO14-3 |
Upward JO14-2 |
(0-4)final |
HCM JO14-1 |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 |
(0-1)final |
Arnhem JO14-1 |
Westerduiven JO14-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 |
QZ JO14-1 |
(1-3)final |