Meisjes O16-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Michael van Eizenga |
Trainer | Thijmen Jacobi |
Trainer | Kitana May |
Manager | Trudeke Navarro |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Arnhem MO16-3 | HCM MO16-3 | 12:10 | 25-5-2024 |
Twello MO16-1 | Nijmegen MO16-6 | 15:45 | 25-5-2024 |
Arnhem MO16-2 | Ares MO16-3 | 15:50 | 25-5-2024 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Arnhem MO16-2 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Twello MO16-1 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 0 |
3 | HCM MO16-3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Ares MO16-3 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Nijmegen MO16-6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 0 |
6 | Arnhem MO16-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
18 mei | !Oefenwedstrijd nog niet bekend | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 1 |
25 mei | HC Ares MO16-3 | 15:50 | thuis - Veld 1 |
1 jun | HCM Arnhem MO16-3 | 16:40 | thuis - Veld 1 |
8 jun | Voorster Hockeyclub Twello MO16-1 | 15:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
HCM MO16-3 | Ares MO16-3 | (3-5)final |
Arnhem MO16-3 | Twello MO16-1 | (1-6)final |
Nijmegen MO16-6 | Arnhem MO16-2 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Twello MO16-1 | HCM MO16-3 | (3-3)final |
Arnhem MO16-2 | Arnhem MO16-3 | (4-1)final |
Ares MO16-3 | Nijmegen MO16-6 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Nijmegen MO16-6 | Twello MO16-1 | (1-1)final |
HCM MO16-3 | Arnhem MO16-3 | (4-0)final |
Ares MO16-3 | Arnhem MO16-2 | (2-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
HCM MO16-3 | Arnhem MO16-2 | (4-4)final |
Twello MO16-1 | Ares MO16-3 | (3-1)final |
Arnhem MO16-3 | Nijmegen MO16-6 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ares MO16-3 | Arnhem MO16-3 | (6-3)final |
Arnhem MO16-2 | Twello MO16-1 | (4-2)final |
Nijmegen MO16-6 | HCM MO16-3 | (3-6)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Twello MO16-1 | Arnhem MO16-3 | (6-0)final |
Ares MO16-3 | HCM MO16-3 | (3-3)final |
Arnhem MO16-2 | Nijmegen MO16-6 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
HCM MO16-3 | Twello MO16-1 | (1-1)final |
Nijmegen MO16-6 | Ares MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
Arnhem MO16-3 | Arnhem MO16-2 | (0-5)final |