Meisjes O16-4 Zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Dieren MO16-1 | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Deventer MO16-6 | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Twello MO16-2 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Ares MO16-5 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 0 |
5 | Arnhem MO16-4 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 39 | 0 |
6 | Lochem MO16-2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Zutphen MO16-4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 56 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Lochem MO16-2 | Dieren MO16-1 | (0-3)final |
Zutphen MO16-4 | Dieren MO16-1 | (0-9)final |
Lochem MO16-2 | Zutphen MO16-4 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Twello MO16-2 | Arnhem MO16-4 | (5-3)final |
Arnhem MO16-4 | Ares MO16-5 | (6-3)final |
Twello MO16-2 | Ares MO16-5 | (0-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Dieren MO16-1 | Deventer MO16-6 | (3-1)final |
Deventer MO16-6 | Ares MO16-5 | (2-1)final |
Zutphen MO16-4 | Twello MO16-2 | (1-6)scheduled |
Dieren MO16-1 | Ares MO16-5 | (3-0)final |
Arnhem MO16-4 | Twello MO16-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
Zutphen MO16-4 | Arnhem MO16-4 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Dieren MO16-1 | Zutphen MO16-4 | (6-2)final |
Twello MO16-2 | Zutphen MO16-4 | (4-0)final |
Deventer MO16-6 | Lochem MO16-2 | (9-0)final |
Dieren MO16-1 | Twello MO16-2 | (4-1)final |
Lochem MO16-2 | Arnhem MO16-4 | (1-3)final |
Deventer MO16-6 | Arnhem MO16-4 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Arnhem MO16-4 | Dieren MO16-1 | (2-4)final |
Dieren MO16-1 | Lochem MO16-2 | (7-2)final |
Arnhem MO16-4 | Lochem MO16-2 | (4-2)final |
Ares MO16-5 | Zutphen MO16-4 | (5-0)final |
Deventer MO16-6 | Zutphen MO16-4 | (4-1)final |
Ares MO16-5 | Deventer MO16-6 | (3-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zutphen MO16-4 | Ares MO16-5 | (2-3)final |
Ares MO16-5 | Lochem MO16-2 | (3-1)final |
Zutphen MO16-4 | Lochem MO16-2 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Deventer MO16-6 | Twello MO16-2 | (6-3)final |
Twello MO16-2 | Dieren MO16-1 | (1-4)final |
Deventer MO16-6 | Dieren MO16-1 | (4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Ares MO16-5 | Arnhem MO16-4 | (1-4)final |
Dieren MO16-1 | Arnhem MO16-4 | (5-1)final |
Twello MO16-2 | Lochem MO16-2 | (3-0)final |
Ares MO16-5 | Dieren MO16-1 | (2-1)final |
Lochem MO16-2 | Deventer MO16-6 | (2-5)final |
Twello MO16-2 | Deventer MO16-6 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Lochem MO16-2 | Ares MO16-5 | (1-2)final |
Ares MO16-5 | Twello MO16-2 | (2-5)final |
Lochem MO16-2 | Twello MO16-2 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Arnhem MO16-4 | Deventer MO16-6 | (2-4)final |
Zutphen MO16-4 | Deventer MO16-6 | (0-6)final |
Arnhem MO16-4 | Zutphen MO16-4 | (5-2)final |