Meisjes O18-12-C Zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Arnhem MO18-12-C | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Bemmel MO18-12-C | 12 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 39 | 0 |
3 | Westerduiven MO18-1 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Zevenaar MO18-1 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Wageningen MO18-3 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 29 | 0 |
6 | Upward MO18-3 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 35 | 0 |
7 | Ede MO18-2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 57 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Wageningen MO18-3 | Upward MO18-3 | (1-3)final |
Zevenaar MO18-1 | Upward MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
Wageningen MO18-3 | Zevenaar MO18-1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Westerduiven MO18-1 | Bemmel MO18-12-C | (6-4)scheduled |
Bemmel MO18-12-C | Arnhem MO18-12-C | (6-5)final |
Westerduiven MO18-1 | Arnhem MO18-12-C | (3-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Upward MO18-3 | Ede MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
Ede MO18-2 | Arnhem MO18-12-C | (1-5)final |
Upward MO18-3 | Arnhem MO18-12-C | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Zevenaar MO18-1 | Westerduiven MO18-1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Bemmel MO18-12-C | Westerduiven MO18-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Zevenaar MO18-1 | Bemmel MO18-12-C | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Arnhem MO18-12-C | Bemmel MO18-12-C | (5-1)final |
Upward MO18-3 | Bemmel MO18-12-C | (4-3)final |
Arnhem MO18-12-C | Upward MO18-3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Westerduiven MO18-1 | Wageningen MO18-3 | (4-2)final |
Wageningen MO18-3 | Ede MO18-2 | (6-1)final |
Westerduiven MO18-1 | Ede MO18-2 | (6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Bemmel MO18-12-C | Ede MO18-2 | (5-3)final |
Zevenaar MO18-1 | Ede MO18-2 | (9-4)final |
Bemmel MO18-12-C | Zevenaar MO18-1 | (0-5)final |
Wageningen MO18-3 | Arnhem MO18-12-C | (1-3)final |
Arnhem MO18-12-C | Westerduiven MO18-1 | (8-0)scheduled |
Wageningen MO18-3 | Westerduiven MO18-1 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Ede MO18-2 | Westerduiven MO18-1 | (0-5)final |
Westerduiven MO18-1 | Upward MO18-3 | (4-1)final |
Ede MO18-2 | Upward MO18-3 | (1-3)final |
Zevenaar MO18-1 | Arnhem MO18-12-C | (2-3)final |
Arnhem MO18-12-C | Wageningen MO18-3 | (2-2)final |
Zevenaar MO18-1 | Wageningen MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Arnhem MO18-12-C | Zevenaar MO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Ede MO18-2 | Zevenaar MO18-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Arnhem MO18-12-C | Ede MO18-2 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Bemmel MO18-12-C | Upward MO18-3 | (5-0)final |
Upward MO18-3 | Wageningen MO18-3 | (1-4)scheduled |
Bemmel MO18-12-C | Wageningen MO18-3 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Ede MO18-2 | Wageningen MO18-3 | (5-5)final |
Wageningen MO18-3 | Bemmel MO18-12-C | (5-1)final |
Upward MO18-3 | Zevenaar MO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Ede MO18-2 | Bemmel MO18-12-C | (1-5)final |
Westerduiven MO18-1 | Zevenaar MO18-1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Upward MO18-3 | Westerduiven MO18-1 | (3-3)final |