Heren 1
 
Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Meijneke
Trainer Peter Gijtenbeek
Trainer Thomas Meijneke
Aanvoerder Daan Loo

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Ares H1 Dash H1 14:45 17-11-2019
Doetinchem H1 Arnhem H1 14:45 17-11-2019
Drienerlo H1 Steenwijk H1 14:45 17-11-2019
Flevoland H1 Civicum H1 14:45 17-11-2019
HCM H1 Zutphen H1 14:45 17-11-2019
Oosterbeek H1 Hondsrug H1 14:45 17-11-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem H1 9 27 9 0 0
2 HCM H1 9 20 6 2 1
3 Civicum H1 9 17 5 2 2
4 Drienerlo H1 9 17 5 2 2
5 Arnhem H1 9 16 5 1 3
6 Ares H1 9 15 5 0 4
7 Flevoland H1 9 12 3 3 3
8 Hondsrug H1 9 10 3 1 5
9 Oosterbeek H1 9 9 2 3 4
10 Dash H1 9 5 1 2 6
11 Zutphen H1 9 4 1 1 7
12 Steenwijk H1 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Doetinchemse Hockey Club H1 14:45 uit
24 nov HCM Arnhem H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 nov N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H1 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Steenwijk H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HC Ares H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr MHC Dash H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr DHC Drienerlo H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Flevoland H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHCZutphen H1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Doetinchemse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HCM Arnhem H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek H1 HCM H1 1-2
Drienerlo H1 Hondsrug H1 3-4
Flevoland H1 Dash H1 3-0
Ares H1 Zutphen H1 2-1
Doetinchem H1 Steenwijk H1 8-1
Civicum H1 Arnhem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dash H1 Doetinchem H1 3-4
HCM H1 Ares H1 3-1
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-2
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 0-5
Hondsrug H1 Flevoland H1 3-4
Steenwijk H1 Civicum H1 1-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Civicum H1 Dash H1 8-0
Doetinchem H1 Hondsrug H1 6-2
Flevoland H1 Zutphen H1 4-2
Drienerlo H1 HCM H1 1-1
Ares H1 Oosterbeek H1 1-4
Steenwijk H1 Arnhem H1 3-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hondsrug H1 Civicum H1 2-4
HCM H1 Flevoland H1 4-2
Dash H1 Steenwijk H1 3-3
Zutphen H1 Doetinchem H1 1-6
Oosterbeek H1 Drienerlo H1 2-4
Arnhem H1 Ares H1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Dash H1 Arnhem H1 3-5
Civicum H1 Zutphen H1 6-2
Steenwijk H1 Hondsrug H1 3-6
Flevoland H1 Oosterbeek H1 1-1
Doetinchem H1 HCM H1 5-3
Drienerlo H1 Ares H1 5-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCM H1 Civicum H1 2-2
Oosterbeek H1 Doetinchem H1 2-11
Zutphen H1 Steenwijk H1 2-1
Arnhem H1 Drienerlo H1 2-4
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-2
Hondsrug H1 Dash H1 5-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Civicum H1 Oosterbeek H1 4-4
Steenwijk H1 HCM H1 0-6
Dash H1 Zutphen H1 5-3
Hondsrug H1 Arnhem H1 2-3
Doetinchem H1 Ares H1 6-3
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek H1 Steenwijk H1 5-0
Zutphen H1 Hondsrug H1 2-2
Drienerlo H1 Doetinchem H1 2-5
HCM H1 Dash H1 5-0
Arnhem H1 Flevoland H1 2-2
Ares H1 Civicum H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Steenwijk H1 Ares H1 1-2
Civicum H1 Drienerlo H1 2-3
Doetinchem H1 Flevoland H1 2-1
Zutphen H1 Arnhem H1 2-3
Hondsrug H1 HCM H1 3-4
Dash H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-3