Heren D
 
Terug

Heren D

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Victor van der Elburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Dieren HB Apeldoorn HC 12:45 17-11-2019
Ede HA Flevoland HA 10:45 17-11-2019
Oosterbeek HB Upward HC 12:00 17-11-2019
Overbetuwe HA Mezen HB 11:45 17-11-2019
Upward HD Arnhem HD 12:35 17-11-2019
Wageningen HB HCM HB 12:45 17-11-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen HB 8 22 7 1 0
2 Arnhem HD 8 18 6 0 2
3 Wageningen HB 8 15 4 3 1
4 Upward HC 8 14 4 2 2
5 Overbetuwe HA 8 12 3 3 2
6 Upward HD 8 11 3 2 3
7 Flevoland HA 8 10 3 1 4
8 Oosterbeek HB 8 8 2 2 4
9 Apeldoorn HC 8 7 2 1 5
10 HCM HB 8 6 1 3 4
11 Ede HA 8 6 1 3 4
12 Dieren HB 8 3 0 3 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward HD 12:35 uit
24 nov MHC EDE HA 14:30 thuis - Veld 2
1 dec WMHC HB 12:45 uit
8 mrt MHC Dieren HB 12:45 uit
15 mrt HCM Arnhem HB n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Flevoland HA n.n.b uit
29 mrt Apeldoorn HC n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC De Mezen HB n.n.b thuis
19 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward HC n.n.b uit
10 mei M.H.C. Oosterbeek HB n.n.b thuis
17 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe HA n.n.b uit
24 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward HD n.n.b thuis
7 jun MHC EDE HA n.n.b uit
14 jun WMHC HB n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe HA Apeldoorn HC 6-1
Mezen HB Wageningen HB 5-2
Arnhem HD Dieren HB 3-0
Flevoland HA HCM HB 2-1
Upward HC Ede HA 4-0
Oosterbeek HB Upward HD 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCM HB Arnhem HD 1-4
Wageningen HB Upward HC 3-0
Dieren HB Mezen HB 2-5
Ede HA Oosterbeek HB 0-2
Upward HD Overbetuwe HA 5-1
Apeldoorn HC Flevoland HA 4-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe HA Ede HA 2-2
Oosterbeek HB Wageningen HB 2-2
Upward HC Dieren HB 6-2
Mezen HB HCM HB 3-1
Arnhem HD Flevoland HA 7-0
Upward HD Apeldoorn HC 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Flevoland HA Mezen HB 1-4
HCM HB Upward HC 1-0
Dieren HB Oosterbeek HB 1-5
Wageningen HB Overbetuwe HA 1-1
Ede HA Upward HD 0-1
Apeldoorn HC Arnhem HD 0-6
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Mezen HB Arnhem HD 3-1
Upward HC Flevoland HA 2-1
Overbetuwe HA Dieren HB 3-1
Ede HA Apeldoorn HC 1-0
Upward HD Wageningen HB 0-2
Oosterbeek HB HCM HB 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Flevoland HA Oosterbeek HB 4-2
Apeldoorn HC Mezen HB 2-5
Wageningen HB Ede HA 5-2
Dieren HB Upward HD 0-0
Arnhem HD Upward HC 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HCM HB Overbetuwe HA 0-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe HA Flevoland HA 2-2
Upward HC Mezen HB 2-2
Wageningen HB Apeldoorn HC 3-1
Ede HA Dieren HB 1-1
Upward HD HCM HB 0-0
Oosterbeek HB Arnhem HD 1-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem HD Overbetuwe HA 4-0
Flevoland HA Upward HD 1-0
HCM HB Ede HA 1-1
Dieren HB Wageningen HB 2-2
Apeldoorn HC Upward HC 0-0
Mezen HB Oosterbeek HB 5-0