Dames 1
 
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bas Bijkerk
Trainer Frank Vestering
Manager Karin van der Boon
Aanvoerder Charlotte Klop

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Apeldoorn D1 Leusden D1 12:45 17-11-2019
Ares D1 Deventer D1 12:45 17-11-2019
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45 17-11-2019
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 12:45 17-11-2019
HCM D1 Almelo D1 12:45 17-11-2019
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 12:45 17-11-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 9 21 6 3 0
2 HCM D1 9 20 6 2 1
3 Arnhem D1 9 17 5 2 2
4 Boxmeer D1 9 16 5 1 3
5 Zevenaar D1 9 16 5 1 3
6 Leusden D1 9 15 4 3 2
7 Wijchen D1 9 13 4 1 4
8 Apeldoorn D1 9 11 2 5 2
9 Almelo D1 9 10 3 1 5
10 Bemmel D1 9 9 3 0 6
11 Ares D1 9 4 1 1 7
12 Deventer D1 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 12:45 uit
22 nov Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 20:30 uit
24 nov HCM Arnhem D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr DHV D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
24 mei MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HCM Arnhem D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-2
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 5-5
Ares D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Boxmeer D1 Deventer D1 10-0
Zevenaar D1 Leusden D1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-2
Leusden D1 Wijchen D1 2-0
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
Kromhouters D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Deventer D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 7-0
Leusden D1 Arnhem D1 4-2
Apeldoorn D1 HCM D1 3-3
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 2-5
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 5-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-1
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 3-2
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 2-4
Deventer D1 Leusden D1 1-4
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Boxmeer D1 Bemmel D1 6-0
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 2-3
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-5
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-4
Leusden D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Almelo D1 Leusden D1 1-2
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 5-0
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 4-2
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 3-2
Leusden D1 HCM D1 2-2
Boxmeer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
HCM D1 Deventer D1 6-0
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 5-3
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-2
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Bemmel D1 Leusden D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Deventer D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 2-1
Leusden D1 Ares D1 2-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM D1 Almelo D1 0-3
Ares D1 Deventer D1 4-0
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 6-4