Dames 3
 
Terug

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joop de Witte
Trainer Rolf Meijneke
Aanvoerder Stephanie Nooter
Aanvoerder Ellis van Rooij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Apeliotes D9 Apeliotes D10 17:35 17-11-2019
Arnhem D3 HCM D4 14:30 17-11-2019
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D12 12:30 17-11-2019
Nijmegen D10 Dieren D2 (O) 15:15 17-11-2019
Nijmegen D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 13:30 17-11-2019
QZ D4 Nijmegen D11 14:40 17-11-2019

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM D4 8 24 8 0 0
2 QZ D4 8 19 6 1 1
3 Arnhem D3 8 18 5 3 0
4 Nijmegen D12 8 14 4 2 2
5 Nijmegen D11 8 13 4 1 3
6 Beuningen D5 8 12 3 3 2
7 Oude IJsselstreek D1 8 10 3 1 4
8 Nijmegen D10 8 10 3 1 4
9 Apeliotes D9 8 7 2 1 5
10 Nijmegen D9 8 5 1 2 5
11 Dieren D2 8 3 0 3 5
12 Apeliotes D10 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov HCM Arnhem D4 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D10 12:30 thuis - Veld 2
1 dec HCQZ D4 12:15 uit
8 mrt MHCBeuningen D5 n.n.b uit
15 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D9 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D10 n.n.b uit
29 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D9 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC Dieren D2 10:45 uit
19 apr HCOIJ D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei NMHC Nijmegen D12 n.n.b uit
17 mei NMHC Nijmegen D11 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HCM Arnhem D4 n.n.b uit
7 jun N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D10 n.n.b uit
14 jun HCQZ D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Dieren D2 (O) 3-0
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D9 6-1
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D10 0-3
HCM D4 Nijmegen D9 8-0
Arnhem D3 Beuningen D5 1-0
QZ D4 Apeliotes D10 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D10 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-6
Beuningen D5 QZ D4 3-1
Nijmegen D9 Arnhem D3 0-2
Nijmegen D10 HCM D4 2-5
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D11 1-4
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D12 0-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Beuningen D5 Apeliotes D10 4-1
Nijmegen D12 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-0
Nijmegen D11 Dieren D2 (O) 4-2
HCM D4 Apeliotes D9 13-0
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D10 1-1
QZ D4 Nijmegen D9 13-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D12 0-3
Nijmegen D9 Beuningen D5 0-0
Nijmegen D10 QZ D4 2-4
Apeliotes D9 Arnhem D3 2-5
Dieren D2 (O) HCM D4 0-6
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D11 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Arnhem D3 Dieren D2 (O) 2-1
HCM D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 4-1
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D12 0-4
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D10 1-0
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D10 2-1
QZ D4 Apeliotes D9 5-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D11 1-6
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D9 3-0
Nijmegen D12 HCM D4 2-5
Apeliotes D9 Beuningen D5 4-4
Dieren D2 (O) QZ D4 1-2
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Arnhem D3 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Beuningen D5 Dieren D2 (O) 2-2
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D9 0-4
HCM D4 Nijmegen D11 11-1
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D12 4-1
QZ D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 2-1
Nijmegen D10 Apeliotes D10 3-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D12 QZ D4 3-3
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Beuningen D5 5-1
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 1-1
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D10 2-1
Apeliotes D10 HCM D4 0-7
Nijmegen D11 Arnhem D3 1-1