Dames 2
Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Thijmen Jacobi
Trainer Frank Vestering
Manager Noa van Yperenburg
Aanvoerder Noa van Yperenburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Bemmel D3 HCM D3 10:30 10-3-2024
Ares D2-O Upward D3 12:00 10-3-2024
Wageningen D5 Nijmegen D10 13:00 10-3-2024
Westerduiven D2-O Nijmegen D8 13:15 10-3-2024

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D10 8 20 6 2 0
2 Westerduiven D2-O 8 16 5 1 2
3 Upward D3 8 14 3 5 0
4 Ares D2-O 8 13 3 4 1
5 Bemmel D3 7 10 3 1 3
6 Wageningen D5 8 8 2 2 4
7 HCM D3 8 7 2 1 5
8 Nijmegen D8 8 6 1 3 4
9 Arnhem D2-O 7 1 0 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 mrt Westerduiven D2-O 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
24 mrt HC Ares D2-O 12:00 uit
7 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D3 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr NMHC Nijmegen D8 15:15 uit
21 apr WMHC D5 11:30 thuis - Veld 2
26 mei HCM Arnhem D3 n.n.b thuis
2 jun NMHC Nijmegen D10 n.n.b uit
9 jun MHC Bemmel 800 D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D8 Westerduiven D2-O (1-3)final
HCM D3 Bemmel D3 (0-1)final
Nijmegen D10 Wageningen D5 (2-1)final
Upward D3 Ares D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westerduiven D2-O Arnhem D2-O (4-0)final
Ares D2-O Nijmegen D8 (1-1)final
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D10 (0-2)final
Wageningen D5 Upward D3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Arnhem D2-O Ares D2-O (1-2)final
HCM D3 Westerduiven D2-O (0-3)final
Nijmegen D8 Upward D3 (0-1)final
Bemmel D3 Wageningen D5 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Arnhem D2-O Upward D3 (0-2)final
Westerduiven D2-O Nijmegen D10 (0-1)final
Ares D2-O HCM D3 (1-0)final
Wageningen D5 Nijmegen D8 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Arnhem D2-O Nijmegen D8 (2-2)final
Nijmegen D10 Ares D2-O (4-2)final
Bemmel D3 Westerduiven D2-O (1-4)scheduled
HCM D3 Upward D3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares D2-O Bemmel D3 (3-1)final
Wageningen D5 Arnhem D2-O (5-2)final
Upward D3 Nijmegen D10 (0-0)final
Nijmegen D8 HCM D3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D8 (1-1)final
Westerduiven D2-O Wageningen D5 (2-1)final
Bemmel D3 Upward D3 (1-1)final
HCM D3 Arnhem D2-O (5-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D8 Bemmel D3 (0-5)final
Arnhem D2-O Nijmegen D10 (0-3)final
Ares D2-O Westerduiven D2-O (2-2)final
HCM D3 Wageningen D5 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Westerduiven D2-O Upward D3 (0-1)final
Bemmel D3 Arnhem D2-O (4-1)scheduled
Wageningen D5 Ares D2-O (2-2)final
Nijmegen D10 HCM D3 (3-0)final