Meisjes O18-2
Terug

Meisjes O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jacob Froling
Coach Lars Klumpes
Trainer Stefan de Graaff
Trainer Kitana May
Trainer Frank Vestering
Manager Leonieke Klumpes
Manager Joke Wieleman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Oosterbeek MO18-2 Dieren MO18-1 11:10 9-3-2024
Ares MO18-4 Mezen MO18-2 15:30 9-3-2024
Apeldoorn MO18-3 Arnhem MO18-2 16:00 9-3-2024
Upward MO18-2 Ede MO18-2 17:30 9-3-2024

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede MO18-2 6 18 6 0 0
2 Oosterbeek MO18-2 6 12 4 0 2
3 Upward MO18-2 6 12 4 0 2
4 Arnhem MO18-2 6 10 3 1 2
5 Dieren MO18-1 6 8 2 2 2
6 Mezen MO18-2 6 7 2 1 3
7 Apeldoorn MO18-3 6 3 1 0 5
8 Ares MO18-4 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 mrt Apeldoorn MO18-3 16:00 uit
16 mrt MHC De Mezen MO18-2 15:50 uit
23 mrt HC Ares MO18-4 15:50 thuis - Veld 1
30 mrt MHC EDE MO18-2 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
6 apr MHC Dieren MO18-1 15:15 uit
13 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek MO18-2 15:50 thuis - Veld 1
20 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MO18-2 17:30 uit
11 mei Apeldoorn MO18-3 11:40 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Dieren MO18-1 Upward MO18-2 (1-3)scheduled
Ede MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-3 (3-1)final
Arnhem MO18-2 Mezen MO18-2 (3-2)scheduled
Oosterbeek MO18-2 Ares MO18-4 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares MO18-4 Arnhem MO18-2 (2-3)final
Mezen MO18-2 Ede MO18-2 (1-4)final
Upward MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-2 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Dieren MO18-1 Mezen MO18-2 (2-2)scheduled
Ede MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-2 (8-2)final
Oosterbeek MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-3 (4-3)final
Upward MO18-2 Ares MO18-4 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem MO18-2 Dieren MO18-1 (2-2)scheduled
Ares MO18-4 Ede MO18-2 (0-5)final
Mezen MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-2 (1-2)final
Apeldoorn MO18-3 Upward MO18-2 (1-2)final
DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn MO18-3 Dieren MO18-1 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Upward MO18-2 Mezen MO18-2 (0-2)final
Oosterbeek MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-2 (7-2)final
Dieren MO18-1 Ede MO18-2 (2-3)scheduled
Apeldoorn MO18-3 Ares MO18-4 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Dieren MO18-1 Ares MO18-4 (4-1)final
Ede MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-2 (4-3)final
Arnhem MO18-2 Upward MO18-2 (3-1)final
Mezen MO18-2 Apeldoorn MO18-3 (2-0)final