Jongens O18-2
Terug

Jongens O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Melanie Jansen
Coach Maaike van Rij
Coach Sebastiaan Schlosser
Trainer Stefan de Graaff
Trainer Vincent de Ruiter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Druten JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 13:30 9-3-2024
Ares JO18-1 Upward JO18-1 14:30 9-3-2024
Zutphen JO18-2 Oosterbeek JO18-2 14:30 9-3-2024
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Arnhem JO18-2 14:45 9-3-2024

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares JO18-1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Druten JO18-1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Oosterbeek JO18-2 6 12 3 3 0
4 Nijmegen JO18-3 6 10 3 1 2
5 Zutphen JO18-2 6 9 3 0 3
6 Upward JO18-1 6 6 2 0 4
7 Apeldoorn JO18-3 6 3 1 0 5
8 Arnhem JO18-2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 mrt Apeldoorn JO18-3 14:45 uit
16 mrt Hockey Club Druten JO18-1 12:00 uit
23 mrt MHCZutphen JO18-2 17:40 thuis - Veld 1
30 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JO18-1 10:30 uit
6 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek JO18-2 17:40 thuis - Veld 1
13 apr NMHC Nijmegen JO18-3 n.n.b uit
20 apr HC Ares JO18-1 16:20 uit
11 mei Apeldoorn JO18-3 13:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Nijmegen JO18-3 Zutphen JO18-2 (2-5)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Upward JO18-1 (4-2)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Druten JO18-1 (0-3)final
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Ares JO18-1 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Druten JO18-1 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (4-1)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Arnhem JO18-2 (4-2)final
Ares JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (2-2)final
Upward JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (4-7)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Zutphen JO18-2 (1-6)final
Druten JO18-1 Ares JO18-1 (1-3)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Upward JO18-1 (2-4)final
Nijmegen JO18-3 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Upward JO18-1 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (1-7)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Arnhem JO18-2 (3-1)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Druten JO18-1 (0-1)final
Ares JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn JO18-3 Oosterbeek JO18-2 (1-4)final
Zutphen JO18-2 Ares JO18-1 (1-7)final
Druten JO18-1 Upward JO18-1 (6-1)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Nijmegen JO18-3 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Nijmegen JO18-3 Apeldoorn JO18-3 (5-1)final
Oosterbeek JO18-2 Druten JO18-1 (6-6)final
Arnhem JO18-2 Ares JO18-1 (2-6)final
Upward JO18-1 Zutphen JO18-2 (9-2)scheduled