Meisjes O18-3
Terug

Meisjes O18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Iman Stratenus
Trainer Stefan de Graaff
Trainer Sebastian Schrederhof
Trainer Frank Vestering
Manager Marlies Prakke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Westerduiven MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-3 12:00 9-3-2024
Arnhem MO18-3 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 15:30 9-3-2024
Ares MO18-3 Doetinchem MO18-2 15:50 9-3-2024
Upward MO18-4 Zevenaar MO18-2 17:00 9-3-2024

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares MO18-3 6 15 5 0 1
2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 6 15 5 0 1
3 Oosterbeek MO18-3 6 12 4 0 2
4 Upward MO18-4 6 10 3 1 2
5 Doetinchem MO18-2 6 9 3 0 3
6 Westerduiven MO18-2 6 6 2 0 4
7 Arnhem MO18-3 6 2 0 2 4
8 Zevenaar MO18-2 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 mrt HCOIJ MO18-2 15:30 thuis - Veld 2
16 mrt Doetinchemse Hockey Club MO18-2 15:50 thuis - Veld 2
23 mrt HC Ares MO18-3 13:15 uit
30 mrt Westerduiven MO18-2 10:30 uit
6 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MO18-4 17:40 thuis - Veld 2
13 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek MO18-3 n.n.b uit
20 apr Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar MO18-2 17:40 thuis - Veld 2
11 mei HCOIJ MO18-2 14:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Zevenaar MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (2-4)final
Doetinchem MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-3 (3-1)final
Ares MO18-3 Westerduiven MO18-2 (2-0)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Upward MO18-4 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerduiven MO18-2 Zevenaar MO18-2 (3-0)final
Upward MO18-4 Doetinchem MO18-2 (2-1)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Ares MO18-3 (1-3)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares MO18-3 Upward MO18-4 (5-1)final
Doetinchem MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (0-2)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Zevenaar MO18-2 (2-0)scheduled
Arnhem MO18-3 Westerduiven MO18-2 (0-1)final
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Zevenaar MO18-2 Doetinchem MO18-2 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerduiven MO18-2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (2-4)final
Upward MO18-4 Arnhem MO18-3 (1-1)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Ares MO18-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares MO18-3 Zevenaar MO18-2 (4-1)scheduled
Doetinchem MO18-2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (1-3)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (2-4)final
Upward MO18-4 Westerduiven MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Doetinchem MO18-2 Westerduiven MO18-2 (1-0)final
Zevenaar MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-3 (3-3)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Upward MO18-4 (2-0)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Ares MO18-3 (2-0)final