Heren 30-2
Terug

Heren 30-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Victor van der Elburg
Aanvoerder Victor van der Elburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Wageningen H30-2 Arnhem H30-2 10:45 10-3-2024
Zwolle H30-2 Ede H30-1 12:15 10-3-2024
Bemmel H30-1 Almelo H30-1 12:30 10-3-2024

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo H30-1 9 27 9 0 0
2 Bemmel H30-1 9 15 4 3 2
3 Zwolle H30-2 9 12 3 3 3
4 Arnhem H30-2 9 9 2 3 4
5 Wageningen H30-2 9 7 2 1 6
6 Ede H30-1 9 1 0 4 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt WMHC H30-2 10:45 uit
17 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 H30-1 13:00 thuis - Veld 2
24 mrt HC Zwolle H30-2 n.n.b uit
7 apr MHC Almelo H30-1 12:45 uit
14 apr MHC Bemmel 800 H30-1 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
21 apr MHC EDE H30-1 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei WMHC H30-2 n.n.b uit
2 jun WMHC H30-2 n.n.b thuis
9 jun MHC Bemmel 800 H30-1 12:30 uit
16 jun HC Zwolle H30-2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Almelo H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (4-1)final
Bemmel H30-1 Wageningen H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Wageningen H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (1-6)final
Ede H30-1 Almelo H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zwolle H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (3-3)final
Almelo H30-1 Wageningen H30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Bemmel H30-1 Almelo H30-1 (0-2)final
Ede H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Almelo H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (4-2)final
Arnhem H30-2 Wageningen H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Zwolle H30-2 Ede H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Bemmel H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (3-1)final
Wageningen H30-2 Ede H30-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (2-3)final
Ede H30-1 Bemmel H30-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Arnhem H30-2 Almelo H30-1 (1-5)final
Wageningen H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (1-4)final
Ede H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Almelo H30-1 Ede H30-1 (6-2)final
Zwolle H30-2 Wageningen H30-2 (7-2)final
Bemmel H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Wageningen H30-2 Almelo H30-1 (0-7)final
Bemmel H30-1 Zwolle H30-2 (3-0)final
Ede H30-1 Arnhem H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Wageningen H30-2 Bemmel H30-1 (3-2)final
Almelo H30-1 Ede H30-1 (6-0)final
Arnhem H30-2 Zwolle H30-2 (4-1)final